Faculty

Sister Janet Monteiro A.C. Principal
Sister Jyothi Monteiro A.C. Vice-Principal
Sister Marie Therese A.C. Manager, Primary Co-ordinator
Sister M.Severine A.C. Pre-Primary Co-ordinator
Senior Section
Name Designation
Dr.(Mrs.) Neeta SaxenaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Snigdha DasAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Roli SethAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Monica Carmel SharmaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Tanima MukherjeeAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Neha PandeyAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Garima AsthanaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Shipra JaiswalAssistant Teacher
Ms. Anubha SaxenaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Sharona MukherjeeAssistant Teacher
Dr.(Mrs.) Rupa GhoshAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Yashi KhannaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Amrita PandeyAssistant Teacher
Mrs.Mousami SrivastavaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Nikita SinghAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Rachana SinghAssistant Teacher
Dr.(Mrs.) Navita BudhrajaAssistant Teacher
Mrs.Aparna NagAssistant Teacher, Councilor
Mrs. Anju SarpalAssistant Teacher
Ms. Tanushri GuptaAssistant Teacher
Ms.Anjula SrivastavaAssistant Teacher
Ms.Nistha NandyAssistant Teacher
Ms. Ayushi JainAssistant Teacher
Ms. Elizabeth Assistant Teacher
Ms. Sangeeta NatashaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Beverly TripathiOffice Assistant
Mrs. Jyoti SrivastavaOffice Assistant
Dr. (Mrs). Garima SrivastavaOffice Assistant, Councilor
Mrs. Suman Diwedi SinhaLibrarian
Ms. Farheen AleemSports Teacher
PRIMARY SECTION
Name Designation
Mrs. Rashmi PandeyAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Keerti TripathiAssistant Teacher
Ms. Isha Catherine D’SouzaAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Smita PhilipsAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Ankita PhillipsAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Nidhi JainAssistant Teacher
Ms. Rakhee ManochaAssistant Teacher,Councilor
Mrs. Vatsala ChhabraAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Shweta ChakravartyAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Amita YounusAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Deepa MehrotraAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Aparajita MitraAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Sweata LallAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Asha RastogiAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Neelu BishtAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Alpana RobinsonAssistant Teacher
Ms.Vineeta Ashish EzraAssistant Teacher
Ms. Shivangi MishraAssistant Teacher
Mr. Norbert MasseyMusicTeacher
Ms. Arpita BharadwajAssistant Teacher
Ms. Chand KhanSports Teacher
Mrs. Shaija SebastianOffice Assistant
PRE-PRIMARY SECTION
Name Designation
Mrs. Jaya LalAssistant Teacher
Ms.Shazia AhmadAssistant Teacher
Ms. Shubhra BoseAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer KumarAssistant Teacher
Mrs. Ritu JohnAssistant Teacher
Ms. Archana BoseAssistant Teacher